Jeromes Diary🎰 Telegram channel photo

Jeromes Diary🎰

@jeromesdiaryPublic Channel

@itsjerome https://twitter.com/criptic_jerome Multichain - let’s get rugged togheter Do your own research, this chanel is for pure degens

BloggingDeutschDeutschland

99

Last views

2k (1,983 subscribers)
Members
—
Rating
79
Total Posts
Oct 15, 2026, 3:35 PM
Updated
Apr 10, 2026
Created
Stats

Sie sehen Inhalte auf Deutsch. Um Inhalte in anderen Sprachen zu sehen, ändern Sie die Sprache der Website.

Channel Information

Channel Information
Channel NameJeromes Diary🎰
Username@jeromesdiary
CategoryBlogging
LanguageDeutsch
CountryDeutschland
Members1,983
Channel TypePublic Channel
Created10. Apr. 2026
Last Updated15. Okt. 2026 • vor 8 Tagen
StatusActive

Ranking

Global Ranking
#304800-449
Language Ranking
#5145-5
Category Ranking
#2411-4

Participant Growth

Total: 2.0K30 Days growth: -251.2%
09/1609/2109/2610/0110/0610/1110/15
Participant Growth - 30 Days
DateSubscribers
16:09:20262,008
17:09:20262,008
18:09:20262,002
19:09:20262,002
20:09:20262,002
21:09:20262,002
22:09:20262,002
23:09:20262,002
24:09:20262,002
25:09:20262,002
26:09:20262,002
27:09:20262,002
28:09:20262,002
29:09:20262,002
30:09:20262,002
01:10:20262,002
02:10:20262,002
03:10:20262,002
04:10:20262,002
05:10:20262,002
06:10:20262,002
07:10:20262,002
08:10:20262,002
09:10:20262,002
10:10:20262,002
11:10:20262,002
12:10:20262,002
13:10:20262,002
14:10:20262,002
15:10:20261,983
Participant Growth - Weekly
DateSubscribers
Week of 06:04:20262,007
Week of 13:04:20262,008
Week of 20:04:20262,008
Week of 27:04:20262,042
Week of 04:05:20262,042
Week of 11:05:20262,042
Week of 18:05:20262,032
Week of 25:05:20262,032
Week of 01:06:20262,032
Week of 08:06:20262,032
Week of 15:06:20262,032
Week of 22:06:20262,032
Week of 29:06:20262,028
Week of 06:07:20262,028
Week of 13:07:20262,028
Week of 20:07:20262,028
Week of 27:07:20262,028
Week of 03:08:20262,029
Week of 10:08:20262,029
Week of 17:08:20262,027
Week of 24:08:20262,016
Week of 31:08:20262,016
Week of 07:09:20262,008
Week of 14:09:20262,002
Week of 21:09:20262,002
Week of 28:09:20262,002
Week of 05:10:20262,002
Week of 12:10:20261,983
Participant Growth - Monthly
DateSubscribers
April 20262,008
May 20262,032
June 20262,032
July 20262,028
August 20262,016
September 20262,002
October 20261,983
Participant Growth - Yearly
DateSubscribers
20261,983

Latest Posts

Jeromes Diary🎰 logo
Jeromes Diary🎰

28. Sept. 2026, 21:29

SUMMONING CIRCLE

🕯 🕯
🕯 🕯

🕯 A gem 🕯

🕯 🕯
🕯 🕯
179001
Jeromes Diary🎰 logo
Jeromes Diary🎰

25. Sept. 2026, 03:05

BITGET CONFIRMS HACK WITH LOSSES APPROX. $350M, CLAIMS USER FUNDS ARE SAFE: BITGET CEO
200000
Jeromes Diary🎰 logo
Jeromes Diary🎰

23. Sept. 2026, 17:45

0xb20000000000000000000070f6c1a66d7c1e4d01
172000
Jeromes Diary🎰 logo
Jeromes Diary🎰

23. Sept. 2026, 02:12

0xE42a7fEaD58e838f229079E3889C246Fbca58dd4
207000
Jeromes Diary🎰 logo
Jeromes Diary🎰

07. Sept. 2026, 02:17

Partnership between coinbarrel launchpad on RH and Dexfi(been around many years trusted dev) lts the first launch pad that cause use LPs with bonds that give yeild
282000
Jeromes Diary🎰 logo
Jeromes Diary🎰

07. Sept. 2026, 02:17

0x8e3023d882c36a66ae1110774bc278a0837f71aa

Gambled here, first coinbarrel launch on rh, dev is solid
240000

Showing 30 of 79 posts

Rating

Login required

Frequently Asked Questions

Worum geht es im Telegram-Kanal Jeromes Diary🎰?+

Jeromes Diary🎰 (@jeromesdiary) ist ein Telegram-Kanal in der Kategorie Blogging auf tgdio. Ranking, Bewertungen, Reviews und aktuelle Posts helfen vor dem Abonnieren. Aktuell etwa 1.983 Abonnenten auf tgdio.

Wie trete ich Jeromes Diary🎰 (@jeromesdiary) auf Telegram bei?+

Öffnen Sie das Profil auf tgdio und nutzen Sie Join / Open in Telegram, um @jeromesdiary kostenlos zu abonnieren.

Ist Jeromes Diary🎰 ein guter Blogging-Kanal?+

Auf tgdio können Sie Bewertung, Reviews, Ranking und Posts von Jeromes Diary🎰 prüfen. Aktuell etwa 1.983 Abonnenten auf tgdio. Vergleichen Sie mit ähnlichen Blogging-Kanälen.

Wo sehe ich Stats und Beiträge von Jeromes Diary🎰?+

Auf tgdio öffnen Sie @jeromesdiary für Abonnenten-Stats, Ranking, Bewertungen und Posts. Stats zeigt Wachstum.