Yoni_Snipe 🎯 Telegram channel photo

Yoni_Snipe 🎯

@yonisnipePublic Channel

TRUE SMART MONEY 📊🔥 From Losses To Lessons. All Social Media - https://linktr.ee/Yoni_Snipe1 Support - @Yoni_Snipe_Support

1.1k

Last views

5k (4,998 subscribers)
Members
—
Rating
85
Total Posts
Oct 22, 2026, 11:39 AM
Updated
Apr 6, 2026
Created
Stats

Sie sehen Inhalte auf Deutsch. Um Inhalte in anderen Sprachen zu sehen, ändern Sie die Sprache der Website.

Channel Information

Channel Information
Channel NameYoni_Snipe 🎯
Username@yonisnipe
CategoryBörse & Trading
LanguageDeutsch
CountryDeutschland
Members4,998
Channel TypePublic Channel
Created6. Apr. 2026
Last Updated22. Okt. 2026 • vorgestern
StatusActive

Ranking

Global Ranking
#61829+304
Language Ranking
#1124+3
Category Ranking
#634+15

Participant Growth

Total: 5.0K30 Days growth: +2154.5%
09/2309/2810/0310/0810/1310/1810/22
Participant Growth - 30 Days
DateSubscribers
23:09:20264,783
24:09:20264,783
25:09:20264,783
26:09:20264,783
27:09:20264,783
28:09:20264,783
29:09:20264,783
30:09:20264,783
01:10:20264,783
02:10:20264,783
03:10:20264,783
04:10:20264,783
05:10:20264,783
06:10:20264,783
07:10:20264,783
08:10:20264,783
09:10:20264,783
10:10:20264,783
11:10:20264,783
12:10:20264,783
13:10:20264,783
14:10:20264,881
15:10:20264,881
16:10:20264,881
17:10:20264,881
18:10:20264,881
19:10:20264,881
20:10:20264,881
21:10:20264,881
22:10:20264,998
Participant Growth - Weekly
DateSubscribers
Week of 06:04:20264,240
Week of 13:04:20264,240
Week of 20:04:20264,240
Week of 27:04:20264,368
Week of 04:05:20264,368
Week of 11:05:20264,511
Week of 18:05:20264,511
Week of 25:05:20264,511
Week of 01:06:20264,716
Week of 08:06:20264,716
Week of 15:06:20264,716
Week of 22:06:20264,716
Week of 29:06:20264,723
Week of 06:07:20264,723
Week of 13:07:20264,723
Week of 20:07:20264,732
Week of 27:07:20264,732
Week of 03:08:20264,756
Week of 10:08:20264,756
Week of 17:08:20264,748
Week of 24:08:20264,757
Week of 31:08:20264,757
Week of 07:09:20264,757
Week of 14:09:20264,783
Week of 21:09:20264,783
Week of 28:09:20264,783
Week of 05:10:20264,783
Week of 12:10:20264,881
Week of 19:10:20264,998
Participant Growth - Monthly
DateSubscribers
April 20264,368
May 20264,511
June 20264,723
July 20264,732
August 20264,757
September 20264,783
October 20264,998
Participant Growth - Yearly
DateSubscribers
20264,998

Latest Posts

Yoni_Snipe 🎯 logo
Yoni_Snipe 🎯

22. Okt. 2026, 17:05

Photo1/4
Gold is treating me uhh 🤩😮‍💨
5R + 300 Pips ♟️
.
1,1000063
Yoni_Snipe 🎯 logo
Yoni_Snipe 🎯

21. Okt. 2026, 10:31

Video
🔥🚨 REGISTRATION IS OFFICIALLY OPEN! 🚨🔥

The community has spoken, and the $20 Starting Balance for our Real Account Trading Challenge is officially locked in! 💵📉

Get ready to compete for your share of the $600 prize pool plus 1-month FREE Birhana Premium plans for the top winners! 🏆✨

👉 Register right now by messaging our official support team account:

💬 @Yoni_Snipe_Support

⚡ Trade Smart. Stay Disciplined. Earn Your Place. 🎯
1,5100015
Yoni_Snipe 🎯 logo
Yoni_Snipe 🎯

20. Okt. 2026, 22:18

Video
📣 CHALLENGE DETAILS 📣

• Starting Balance: $20 (Community Choice!)

• Registration Status: REGISTRATION STARTS TOMORROW!

✅ Get Ready to Trade!
✅ Don't Miss Out!

Trade Smart. Stay Disciplined. Earn Your Place.

— Yoni_Snipe 🎯
1,5300040
Yoni_Snipe 🎯 logo
Yoni_Snipe 🎯

20. Okt. 2026, 14:27

Photo1/2
📣 Yoni_Snipe 🎯 First Ever Real Account Challenge Is Almost Here 🎁‼️
1,5600028
Yoni_Snipe 🎯 logo
Yoni_Snipe 🎯

20. Okt. 2026, 14:08

Video
Are you guy’s read ?
Tap 🔥

For The Real Account Trading Challenge 📌
1,5000088
Yoni_Snipe 🎯 logo
Yoni_Snipe 🎯

19. Okt. 2026, 17:42

Photo1/2
Mine was a limite order 🔥
1,6800043
Yoni_Snipe 🎯 logo
Yoni_Snipe 🎯

18. Okt. 2026, 22:06

Photo1/2
📣 I will announce everything soon🗓‼️

Yoni_Snipe 🎯 First Ever Big Challenge 🎁

Who’s Ready Tap 🔥

.
77500135
Yoni_Snipe 🎯 logo
Yoni_Snipe 🎯

15. Okt. 2026, 21:31

Photo1/2
🌙 Day done. Time to log the results, close the charts, and get some rest. Consistency is built in the quiet hours. Sleep well!
1,8000032
Yoni_Snipe 🎯 logo
Yoni_Snipe 🎯

15. Okt. 2026, 18:01

Photo1/2
This red zone is going to be my BE Zone ✅

Just small risk over risk trade let’s see
1,3600012
Yoni_Snipe 🎯 logo
Yoni_Snipe 🎯

15. Okt. 2026, 14:45

Photo1/2
Done ✅ Thank you Everyone 🙌
1,4700033

Showing 30 of 85 posts

Rating

Login required

Frequently Asked Questions

Worum geht es im Telegram-Kanal Yoni_Snipe 🎯?+

Yoni_Snipe 🎯 (@yonisnipe) ist ein Telegram-Kanal in der Kategorie Börse & Trading auf tgdio. Ranking, Bewertungen, Reviews und aktuelle Posts helfen vor dem Abonnieren. Aktuell etwa 4.998 Abonnenten auf tgdio.

Wie trete ich Yoni_Snipe 🎯 (@yonisnipe) auf Telegram bei?+

Öffnen Sie das Profil auf tgdio und nutzen Sie Join / Open in Telegram, um @yonisnipe kostenlos zu abonnieren.

Ist Yoni_Snipe 🎯 ein guter Börse & Trading-Kanal?+

Auf tgdio können Sie Bewertung, Reviews, Ranking und Posts von Yoni_Snipe 🎯 prüfen. Aktuell etwa 4.998 Abonnenten auf tgdio. Vergleichen Sie mit ähnlichen Börse & Trading-Kanälen.

Wo sehe ich Stats und Beiträge von Yoni_Snipe 🎯?+

Auf tgdio öffnen Sie @yonisnipe für Abonnenten-Stats, Ranking, Bewertungen und Posts. Stats zeigt Wachstum.