BigTech NG Telegram channel photo

BigTech NG

@bigtechcomngPublic Channel

šŸ§‘ā€šŸ’»Web - www.bigtech.com.ng šŸ¤–Bot - t.me/bigtechngbot/web Bigtech is a Media Website that gives Insightful Analysis about Innovations of Technology in Africa & free cashout tips

Tech NewsDeutschDeutschland

3.6k

Last views

5k (5,038 subscribers)
Members
—
Rating
17
Total Posts
Apr 11, 2026, 3:15 PM
Updated
Apr 5, 2026
Created
Stats

Sie sehen Inhalte auf Deutsch. Um Inhalte in anderen Sprachen zu sehen, Ƥndern Sie die Sprache der Website.

Channel Information

Channel Information
Channel NameBigTech NG
Username@bigtechcomng
CategoryTech News
LanguageDeutsch
CountryDeutschland
Members5,038
Channel TypePublic Channel
Created5. Apr. 2026
Last Updated11. Apr. 2026 • vor 194 Tagen
StatusActive

Ranking

Global Ranking
#233276-53
Language Ranking
#3881-2
Category Ranking
#2260+12

Participant Growth

Total: 5.0K30 Days growth: -210.4%
04/0504/0604/0704/0804/0904/1004/11
Participant Growth - 30 Days
DateSubscribers
05:04:20265,059
06:04:20265,053
07:04:20265,053
08:04:20265,053
09:04:20265,053
10:04:20265,053
11:04:20265,038
Participant Growth - Weekly
DateSubscribers
Week of 30:03:20265,059
Week of 06:04:20265,038
Participant Growth - Monthly
DateSubscribers
April 20265,038
Participant Growth - Yearly
DateSubscribers
20265,038

Latest Posts

BigTech NG logo
BigTech NG

22. Apr. 2026, 08:23

Step-by-Step: How to File for Unemployment in Texas
(Without ID.Me)

🚨 FULL METHOD DROPPING SOON
I’m posting the complete method on our https://t.me/bigtechngbot stay tuned and don’t miss out! šŸ’ÆšŸ”„
3,5800017
BigTech NG logo
BigTech NG

22. Apr. 2026, 08:23

Step-by-Step: How to File for Unemployment in Texas
(For People Who Already Have ID.Me)
3,0400019
BigTech NG logo
BigTech NG

22. Apr. 2026, 08:23

To join ā€œBigTech Coursesā€ for free.

Click ā€œBigTech Coursesā€
3,040000
BigTech NG logo
BigTech NG

22. Apr. 2026, 08:23

If you haven’t joined our Private Course Channel yet and you’re interested in exclusive tutorials like our ā€œCredit Card Applicationā€ guide,
now is the time to join us HERE.

šŸ”’ This link is intended for private access and may be revoked soon, so don’t miss your chance to be part of it.
3,010005
BigTech NG logo
BigTech NG

22. Apr. 2026, 08:23

Now that I’ve confirmed unemployment benefits are active again, I’ve spent the whole day preparing a full tutorial to guide you. Today’s method is focused entirely on unemployment benefits stay tuned, I’ll be sharing everything you need to know including a Complete Guide on how to fill ur benefits without skipping any steps.
2,130002
BigTech NG logo
BigTech NG

22. Apr. 2026, 08:23

Now we’re moving to ….
2,330000
BigTech NG logo
BigTech NG

22. Apr. 2026, 08:23

šŸ’³ How to Reroute Your Credit Card Address
This method is now available in our VIP Channel.

Let’s move on to our next tutorial and method – stay tuned and make sure you’re keeping up!
2,150002
BigTech NG logo
BigTech NG

22. Apr. 2026, 08:23

We’ve also covered a topic on
2,320003
BigTech NG logo
BigTech NG

22. Apr. 2026, 08:23

This full tutorial is now available in our ā€œBigTech Coursesā€ section. If you’re interested in learning something like this, feel free to send a request now. Stay tuned — even more powerful content is on the way!
2,680006
BigTech NG logo
BigTech NG

07. Apr. 2026, 18:37

• Below is a step-by-step process to apply for a Capital One Platinum credit card.

Fullz Details needed:
1. Name
2. Address
3. SSN
4. DOB (date of birth)
2,1300010
BigTech NG logo
BigTech NG

07. Apr. 2026, 18:37

If you haven’t joined our Private Course Channel yet and you’re interested in exclusive tutorials like our ā€œCredit Card Applicationā€ guide,
now is the time to join us HERE.

šŸ”’ This link is intended for private access and may be revoked soon, so don’t miss your chance to be part of it.
2,560000
BigTech NG logo
BigTech NG

07. Apr. 2026, 18:37

šŸ“¢ VIP Channel Update – Important Announcement

Hey guys! 🌟

All the latest methods are now https://t.me/c and even more will be dropping later tonight. Let’s make the most of this summer together! šŸ”„

If you’re interested in accessing any of these methods and haven’t joined yet, kindly use our https://t.me/bigtechngbot to get started and join VIP.


āš ļø Quick Explanation – Why Website Hasn’t Been Updated Recently

We’ve received a complaint regarding our website, which temporarily affected our ability to post updates there. Here’s part of what we were sent:

ā€œThis is the fraudulent URL… every image leads to a scam diagram… the site is being run by yahoo boys.ā€
https://t.me/bigtechngbot

Due to this, we were asked to respond within 24 hours to avoid service suspension. We’ve already submitted the required documents and attachments, and we’re working to get everything resolved.

In the meantime, I don’t want any of you to miss out, so I’ll continue posting VIP updates right https://t.me/c https://t.me/c


šŸ’Ž Reminder:
Joining our VIP gives you full access to exclusive content, faster updates, and more benefits that you won’t get anywhere else.

Let’s stay focused and keep winning šŸ’°

#BigTechNG āœ…
2,270005
BigTech NG logo
BigTech NG

07. Apr. 2026, 18:37

How to Make Money on All Kinds of Social Media Platforms

Did you know you can get paid by these platforms just by posting content that gets views?

- Facebook
- TikTok
- Snapchat
- YouTube
3,0000026

Showing 17 of 17 posts

Rating

Login required

Frequently Asked Questions

Worum geht es im Telegram-Kanal BigTech NG?+

BigTech NG (@bigtechcomng) ist ein Telegram-Kanal in der Kategorie Tech News auf tgdio. Ranking, Bewertungen, Reviews und aktuelle Posts helfen vor dem Abonnieren. Aktuell etwa 5.038 Abonnenten auf tgdio.

Wie trete ich BigTech NG (@bigtechcomng) auf Telegram bei?+

Ɩffnen Sie das Profil auf tgdio und nutzen Sie Join / Open in Telegram, um @bigtechcomng kostenlos zu abonnieren.

Ist BigTech NG ein guter Tech News-Kanal?+

Auf tgdio können Sie Bewertung, Reviews, Ranking und Posts von BigTech NG prüfen. Aktuell etwa 5.038 Abonnenten auf tgdio. Vergleichen Sie mit ähnlichen Tech News-Kanälen.

Wo sehe ich Stats und BeitrƤge von BigTech NG?+

Auf tgdio öffnen Sie @bigtechcomng für Abonnenten-Stats, Ranking, Bewertungen und Posts. Stats zeigt Wachstum.